1. Jahrgang A

  1. Reihe: Gülten Celik, Ronja Schuhai, Lilly Fröhlich, Dipl.-Päd. Beatrix Hörtzer, Nathalie Karner, Viktoria Krippl, Diana Rodueva
  2. Reihe: Cornelia Gruber, Emelie Bernhard, Anna Erber, Katharina Fontasch, Vanessa Rath, Celina Hinterberger
  3. Reihe: Katharina Klaus, Christopher Schroffenauer, Patrick Mitterer, Lukas Brader, Lukas Kapitzke, Moritz Wachter, Elisa Wutzl

1. Jahrgang B

  1. Reihe: Livia Schmidt, Lena Pirker, Nathalie Kraus, Nicole Philipp, Julia Köberl, Tamara Pfannhauser, Vanessa Edletzberger,
  2. Reihe: Rojin Aliyah Kaya, Klara Prischl, Nadin Gföller, Sarah Reitbauer, Ines Kainz, Sophie Potzgruber, Katja Dandler, Mag. Angela Schoisengeyer
  3. Lisa-Corina Horner, Julia Wagner, Julia Goldhahn, Anna Weirer

Nicht am Foto: Nadja Lashofer

2. Jahrgang

  1. Reihe: Madlen Schrittwieser, Janina Swojanovsky, Stefanie Digruber, Mag. Beate Malzacher, Katharina Kaiser, Michelle Scheibenreif, Sarah Ringler
  2. Rebecca Musina, Isabelle Prack, Martina Palwein, Bianca Zöchling, Susanne Zöchbauer, Jana Schauhofer, Tanja Horvat, Emely Fröhlich, Karin Pfeiffer, Brenda Bernhard, Boglarka Szöllösi
  3. Reihe: Annabella Steinmetz, Elisabeth Steindl, Theresa Stöckl, Majid Hussani, Sebastian Gunzer, Marvin Riegler, Sarah Eder, Magdalena Wegerer, Gitta Hakimi

3. Jahrgang

  1. Reihe:Vanessa Eigner, Corina Siderits, Sophie Puxbaum, Mag. Maria Kurz, Viktoria Roth, Carina Handlhofer, Alexandra Matei
  2. Reihe: Katja Maier-Fuchs, Christina Knoll, Nico Grasmann, Marie-Claire Übelbacher, Lena Friedmann, Nadine Kranister, Corina Ilk, Daniela Kalteis, Michaela Köberl, Annika Wegerer
  3. Reihe: Theresa Maierhofer, Magdalena Pable, Sven Walter, David Mosbacher, Armand Hrubos, Rebekka Schenk, Nathalie Habersam, Zorana Juric, Lisa Ried

Nicht am Foto: Zorana Juric, Lisa Melcher, Vanessa Pighetti, Simona Putz, Elias Wenth, Sarah Zipfinger,

4. Jahrgang

  1. Reihe: Anita Egger, Sara Hinterecker, Denise Pechhacker, Mag. Wolfgang Fasching, Annika Weiß, Julia Friedrich, Vanessa Steinbacher
  2. Reihe: Vanessa Starkl, Simona Musina, Johanna Hochebner, Stefanie Gerstl, Raphaela Jelinek, Kerstin Kobor, Viktoria Hansl, Agnes Habersatter, Simone Karner, Hannah Strobl
  3. Reihe: Barbara Flor, Katharina Schmall, Amirchan Aibartuev, Patrick Simtion, Johannes Fink, Barbara Fidler, Petra Riegler

Nicht am Foto: Eva Pacchiani, Manuel Rohrer, Celina Wiktorin

5. Jahrgang A

  1. Reihe: Juliana Auer, Katharina Mörtl, Magdalena Muhr, Vl Christian Brödl, Bibiana Stöckl, Katja Haberfellner, Hannah Neuwirth,
  2. Reihe: Sandra Leitner, Anja Handlhofer, Melanie Linz, Fabiola Beer, Martin Scholz, Alexander Cech, Lisa Salzer, Jana Bichelmaier, Vanessa Baumann

5. Jahrgang B

  1. Reihe: Sabine Schreiner, Jasmin Hösl, Dragana Dakic, Mag. Viktoria Steiner, Zdravka Subotic, Kristina Janker, Melanie Karner,
  2. Reihe: Michelle Wohlmuth, Johanna Regler, Kathrin Wutzl, Marlene Lang, Tanja Kropshofer, Marie Krcmar, Annika Feldhaas, Anna Niederer
  3. Reihe: Justine Sieger, Christine Wasserburger, Samer Al Zoubi, Rainer Klaus, Maximilian Werderits, Kesi Tasho, Julia Hochreiter

Nicht am Foto: Cornelia Weber